Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112 1GB BASE-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF LC SFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$299.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 1531.12nm (100 GHz ITU grid)
    • Cable Type : DWDM
    • Designed for : Cisco Switches
    • Model Number : DWDM-SFP-3112
    • Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3112, DWDM-SFP-3112=, DWDM-SFP-3112-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers