Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033 1GB BASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SMF LC SFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$182.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 1530.33 nm (100 GHz ITU grid)
    • Cable Type : BASE-DWDM
    • Designed for : Cisco Switches
    • Model Number : DWDM-SFP-3033
    • Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3033, DWDM-SFP-3033=, DWDM-SFP-3033-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers