Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033 1GE BASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SMF LC SFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $182.99 - Original price $182.99
Original price
$182.99
$182.99 - $182.99
Current price $182.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1 GE SFP Transceiver
  • 1530.33 nm (100 GHz ITU grid) Wavelength 
  • BASE-DWDM
  • Made for Cisco Switches
  • Model Number - DWDM-SFP-3033
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability