Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 8GB Fiber Channel LW Optical SFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$39.99
no-track-quantity

Description

  • Form Factor : SFP+ transceiver module
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : 2/4/8 Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, LC
  • Model Number : DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
  • Part Number : DS-SFP-FC8G-LW, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished