Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco CXP-100G-SR12 100GB BASE-SR10 MMF Optical CXP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$85.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

  • Form Factor : Plug In Module
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Cable Distance : 100m, 150m
  • Interface : 1x 100GBASE-SR10 port MMF
  • Model Number : CXP-100G-SR12
  • Part Number : CXP-100G-SR12, CXP-100G-SR12-RF, CXP-100G-SR12=
  • Condition : Seller refurbished