Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR 100G (10X10G) BASE-LR SMF Optical CPAK Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$99.99
no-track-quantity

Description

  • Form Factor : 1 x 10x10G-LR
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : SC/PC SMF (24 fibers)
  • Cable Distance : 10 km
  • Model Number : CPAK-10X10G-LR
  • Part Number : CPAK-10X10G-LR, CPAK-10X10G-LR=, CPAK-10X10G-LR-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished