Skip to content

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1GE BASE-LX/LH 1300nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $450.00
Original price $450.00 - Original price $450.00
Original price $450.00
Current price $60.00
$60.00 - $60.00
Current price $60.00
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1300nm Wavelength 
  • For use on both SMF and MMF
  • 550m Multimode / 10km Single-mode Cable Distance 
  • 1x 1 GE Base-LX/LH SFP
  • Model Number -GLC-LH-SM
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Availability