Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1GB BASE-LX/LH 1300nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver

Save 87%
CiscoSKU: GLC-LH-SM

Price:
Sale price$60 Regular price$450
Stock:
In stock

Description

  • Form Factor : SFP Tranceiver
  • Wavelength : 1300nm
  • Cable Type : For use on both SMF and MMF
  • Cable Distance : 550m Multimode / 10km Single-mode
  • Interface : 1x 1 Gigabit Base-LX/LH SFP
  • Model Number : GLC-LH-SM
  • Part Number : GLC-LH-SM, GLC-LH-SM=, GLC-LH-SM-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Payment

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Bitcoin Bitcoin Cash DAI Diners Club Discover Elo Ethereum Google Pay JCB Litecoin Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay USDC Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed