Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Cisco 15454-OC192IR1550 ONS 15454 1-Port OC-192/STM-64 SM SC Router Line Card-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$1,149.99
no-track-quantity

Description

  • Network Ports : 1x OC-192/STM-64 - SC single mode x 2
  • Optical Wave Length : 1550 nm
  • Connector : Single-mode SC connector
  • Model Number : 15454-OC192IR1550
  • Part Number : 15454-OC192IR1550,15454-OC192IR1550=,15454-OC192IR1550-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished