Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco CFP-40G-SR4 40GE BASE-SR4 MMF CFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $1,406.99
Original price $1,406.99 - Original price $1,406.99
Original price $1,406.99
Current price $1,035.99
$1,035.99 - $1,035.99
Current price $1,035.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • Plug-in module
  • 850 nm Wavelength 
  • MMF
  • 30m (OM2) - 150m (OM4) Cable Distance
  • 1x 40 GE BASE-SR4 MMF CFP
  • Model Number -CFP-40G-SR4
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability