Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco CFP-40G-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 MMF CFP Transceiver-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$1,035.99$1,406.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Wavelength : 850 nm
    • Cable Type : MMF
    • Cable Distance : 30m (OM2) - 150m (OM4)
    • Interfaces : 1x 40 Gigabit BASE-SR4 MMF CFP
    • Model Number : CFP-40G-SR4
    • Part Number : CFP-40G-SR4, CFP-40G-SR4=, CFP-40G-SR4-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers