Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Transceiver-Brocade-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$89.99$750.00
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

  • Reach: 100m
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Wavelength:850nm
  • Temperature: Commercial