.
Skip to content

NEW HPE AJ833A 0.5m LC to LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

Condition : New

Original price $39.99 - Original price $39.99
Original price
$39.99
$39.99 - $39.99
Current price $39.99
Availability:
In stock

Order Today by 3pm US Central for same day shipping

About the Product

Experience Unmatched Connectivity - HPE AJ833A, Your Link to Lightning-Fast Data Transfers.

Imagine a conduit of unparalleled data transmission, cradling the pulse of your enterprise's lifeblood with the deftness and precision that only an HPE AJ833A Fiber Optic Cable can deliver. With its twin LC multi-mode male connectors, this 0.5-meter marvel is more than mere wiring; it’s an artery through which information flows with the speed of thought itself. Envision yourself at the helm of industry innovation, where every millisecond counts towards maintaining your competitive edge. The HPE AJ833A stands as a paragon in connectivity solutions, boasting transfer rates that rival even those found in the cutting-edge data centers secretly admired by Silicon Valley insiders.

Tech Specs

*OM3 Fiber Optic Cable
*2 x LC multi-mode - male
*0.5m Cable Length
*Model Number- AJ833A
*New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Shipping Estimate