Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Brocade 57-1000294-01 16GB FC SW MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $24.94 - Original price $24.94
Original price
$24.94
$24.94 - $24.94
Current price $24.94
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • Optical QSFP+ Transceiver
  • MMF
  • Made for FC16-64
  • Model Number- 57-1000294-01
  • Part Number- 57-1000294-01, XBR-000245
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability