Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR 10GB BASE-ZR LC SMF Optical XFP Transceiver-Brocade-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$354.99$2,132.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

  • Form Factor : 10 Gigabit XFP (LC)
  • Wavelength : 1550nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 80km
  • Model Number : 10G-XFP-ZR
  • Part Number : 10G-XFP-ZR
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers