Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER 10GE BASE-ER LC SMF Optical XFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $329.99 - Original price $329.99
Original price
$329.99
$329.99 - $329.99
Current price $329.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1x 10GE Base-ER XFP port
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • LC Single Mode
  • 40km Cable Distance
  • Made for Brocade FastIron Series (FCX, FSX Gen3), NetIron Series (XMR/MLX, CER/CES/CER-RT)
  • Model Number- 10G-XFP-ER
  • Part Number- 10G-XFP-ER
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability