Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER 10GB BASE-ER LC SMF Optical XFP Transceiver-Brocade-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$329.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Interface : 1x Ethernet 10GBase-ER XFP port
    • Wavelength : 1550nm
    • Cable Type : LC Single Mode
    • Cable Distance : 40km
    • Designed for : Brocade FastIron Series (FCX, FSX Gen3), NetIron Series (XMR/MLX, CER/CES/CER-RT)
    • Model Number : 10G-XFP-ER
    • Part Number : 10G-XFP-ER
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers