.
Skip to content

Extreme 10302 10GE BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $89.99 - Original price $89.99
Original price
$89.99
$89.99 - $89.99
Current price $89.99
Availability:
In stock

Order Today by 3pm US Central for same day shipping

About the Product

Unleash the power of extreme networking with our cutting-edge optical transceiver solutions.

Introducing the extraordinary Small Form Pluggable - SFP+ by Extreme Networks. Imagine a technologically advanced optical transceiver that will revolutionize your network! With its powerful 1310 nm wavelength and an impressive cable distance of 10 km, this remarkable device, model number -10302, is truly one-of-a-kind. Reconditioned with utmost care by NetworkEquipment.net, it comes with an exclusive 365-day warranty specially designed for end-user customers like yourself. Picture this: you're in charge of a fast-paced business environment where reliability and performance are paramount. The Small Form Pluggable - SFP+ ensures seamlessly smooth data transmission over long distances without any compromise on speed or stability.

Tech Specs

*Small Form Pluggable - SFP+
*1310 nm Wavelength
*10km Cable Distance
*Model Number -10302
*Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Shipping Estimate