Skip to content

Routing

  • Original price $745.00 - Original price $745.00
    Original price
    $745.00
    $745.00 - $745.00
    Current price $745.00

    Cisco C1111-4PLTEEA ISR 1000 LTE 4x GbE 1x 1GB Combo Router with Antennas / Power

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    with antennas and power adapter 1x GbE WAN, 4x 1 GE LAN PoE+ Network Ports  1x 1 GE Combo (SFP/RJ-45) Uplink Ports North America LTE Compatible...

    View full details
    Original price $745.00 - Original price $745.00
    Original price
    $745.00
    $745.00 - $745.00
    Current price $745.00
  • Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00

    Cisco Refresh ISR4351-AX/K9 3x GbE Security and Applications Router

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Rack Mounts Included (2-RU) 3x GbE Network Ports  1x AC Power Supply Included (PWR-4450-AC) Security and Applications Licenses Model Number - ISR4...

    View full details
    Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00
  • Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00

    Cisco ASR1006 ASR Modular Router Dual AC Power

    Cisco
    Only 2 left!

    7x Total Module Slots 2x Route Processor Slots 2x ESP Module Slots No Modules Included ... Many Choices 2x ASR1006-PWR-AC Power Supplies Included ...

    View full details
    Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00
  • Original price $895.00 - Original price $895.00
    Original price
    $895.00
    $895.00 - $895.00
    Current price $895.00

    Cisco ISR4321-AX/K9 Integrated Services 4321 Security Router - No Clock Issue

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 24x GbE Network Ports  2x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  2x NIM (EHWIC) slots - module ordered separately Permanent Security a...

    View full details
    Original price $895.00 - Original price $895.00
    Original price
    $895.00
    $895.00 - $895.00
    Current price $895.00
  • Original price $4,622.99
    Original price $4,622.99 - Original price $4,622.99
    Original price $4,622.99
    Current price $150.00
    $150.00 - $150.00
    Current price $150.00

    Cisco ASR1000-RP1 ASR 1000 Series Route Processor Module

    Cisco
    Only 3 left!

    1x GbE Network Port Made for ASR 1000 Series Router Model Number - ASR1000-RP1 Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light ...

    View full details
    Original price $4,622.99
    Original price $4,622.99 - Original price $4,622.99
    Original price $4,622.99
    Current price $150.00
    $150.00 - $150.00
    Current price $150.00
  • Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00

    Cisco SPA-2XT3/E3 T3/E3 Shared V2 Port Adapter

    Cisco
    Only 1 left!

    2x Clear Channel T3/E3 Network Ports Works With Cisco 7600 Series, ASR 1000 Series, and ASR 9000 Series Routers Model Number - SPA-2XT3/E3 Version...

    View full details
    Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00
  • Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00

    Cisco SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter Version 2

    Cisco
    Only 2 left!

    8-Port T1/E1 Module Made for Cisco ASR series Model - SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser ...

    View full details
    Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00
  • Original price $2,795.00 - Original price $2,795.00
    Original price
    $2,795.00
    $2,795.00 - $2,795.00
    Current price $2,795.00

    Cisco ISR4451-X-AX-K9 Integrated Services 4451 AX Router Apps/Security Single AC

    Cisco
    Only 1 left!

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 4x GbE (WAN or LAN) Network Ports  4x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  1x AC Power Supply Included Permanent Base, Security, and...

    View full details
    Original price $2,795.00 - Original price $2,795.00
    Original price
    $2,795.00
    $2,795.00 - $2,795.00
    Current price $2,795.00
  • Original price $3,295.00 - Original price $3,295.00
    Original price
    $3,295.00
    $3,295.00 - $3,295.00
    Current price $3,295.00

    Cisco ISR4451-X/K9 4x GbE 4x 1GB SFP 6x Slot Router AC Power

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (2-RU) 4x GbE Network Ports  4x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  1x AC Power Supply Model Number -ISR4451-X/K9 Reconditioned by- networ...

    View full details
    Original price $3,295.00 - Original price $3,295.00
    Original price
    $3,295.00
    $3,295.00 - $3,295.00
    Current price $3,295.00
  • Original price $795.00
    Original price $795.00 - Original price $795.00
    Original price $795.00
    Current price $395.00
    $395.00 - $395.00
    Current price $395.00

    Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP ISR 4000 1x 1GB Combo (SFP/RJ-45) Router Module

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    1x 1 GE Combo (SFP/RJ-45) Network Ports  Made for ISR 4000 Series Routers Model Number - NIM-1GE-CU-SFP Reconditioned by -= NetworkEquipment.net =...

    View full details
    Original price $795.00
    Original price $795.00 - Original price $795.00
    Original price $795.00
    Current price $395.00
    $395.00 - $395.00
    Current price $395.00
  • Original price $2,245.00 - Original price $2,245.00
    Original price
    $2,245.00
    $2,245.00 - $2,245.00
    Current price $2,245.00

    Cisco ISR4351-AX/K9 Integrated Services 4351 AX Router

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Rack Mounts Included (2-RU) 3x 1 GbE Network Ports  3x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  3x NIM, 2x Enhanced service-module (SM-X), 1x Onboard ISC slot - Mod...

    View full details
    Original price $2,245.00 - Original price $2,245.00
    Original price
    $2,245.00
    $2,245.00 - $2,245.00
    Current price $2,245.00
  • Original price $1,344.99
    Original price $1,344.99 - Original price $1,344.99
    Original price $1,344.99
    Current price $98.00
    $98.00 - $98.00
    Current price $98.00

    Cisco C2901-VSEC/K9 Security and Voice Router w/ Extra Cards

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    With Rackmount Hardware and Power Cord Qty 1 - VIC3-4FXS/DID Module Qty 1 - VIC2-2FXO Module Qty 1 - Internal PVDM3-16 Module 2x 1 GbE Network Por...

    View full details
    Original price $1,344.99
    Original price $1,344.99 - Original price $1,344.99
    Original price $1,344.99
    Current price $98.00
    $98.00 - $98.00
    Current price $98.00
  • Original price $1,250.00 - Original price $1,250.00
    Original price
    $1,250.00
    $1,250.00 - $1,250.00
    Current price $1,250.00

    Cisco SM-X-ES3-24-P 24-Port POE+ Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module

    Cisco

    24 x GbE PoE+ For Cisco 4451-X, 3900 Series, 2900 Series Routers Model Number-SM-X-ES3-24-P Reconditioned with a 1 Year Green Light Warranty for ...

    View full details
    Original price $1,250.00 - Original price $1,250.00
    Original price
    $1,250.00
    $1,250.00 - $1,250.00
    Current price $1,250.00
  • Original price $355.00 - Original price $355.00
    Original price
    $355.00
    $355.00 - $355.00
    Current price $355.00

    Cisco SPA-2XCHOC12/DS0 2-Port OC-12/STM-4 Shared Port Adapter for ASR 9000

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    2x Channelized OC-12/STM-4 Shared Uplink Ports  SFP Modules Ordered Separately Made for ASR 9000 Series Model Number -SPA-2XCHOC12/DS0 Recondition...

    View full details
    Original price $355.00 - Original price $355.00
    Original price
    $355.00
    $355.00 - $355.00
    Current price $355.00
  • Original price $1,675.00 - Original price $1,675.00
    Original price
    $1,675.00
    $1,675.00 - $1,675.00
    Current price $1,675.00

    Cisco ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 4x 1GB SFP 3x Open SPA Slot Router w/ ESP5

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included 1x 1 GbE Network Ports  4x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  3x SPA Slots -Power Supply Ordered Separately 2x Dual ASR1002-PWR-AC Inclu...

    View full details
    Original price $1,675.00 - Original price $1,675.00
    Original price
    $1,675.00
    $1,675.00 - $1,675.00
    Current price $1,675.00
  • Original price $195.00 - Original price $195.00
    Original price
    $195.00
    $195.00 - $195.00
    Current price $195.00

    NEW Cisco C887VA-K9 880 Series ISR 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-Mode Router

    Cisco

    4x FE RJ-45 Network Ports  1x 60W External Power Adapter Included (PWR-60W-AC) Model Number -C887VA-K9 New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Cust...

    View full details
    Original price $195.00 - Original price $195.00
    Original price
    $195.00
    $195.00 - $195.00
    Current price $195.00
  • Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99
    Original price
    $389.99
    $389.99 - $389.99
    Current price $389.99

    Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card DS-3 Router Modules

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    48x DS-3/EC-1 Network Ports  Compatible Devices- Cisco ONS 15454 Made for Industrial Temperature Model Number -15454-DS3EC1-48 Reconditioned by -N...

    View full details
    Original price $389.99 - Original price $389.99
    Original price
    $389.99
    $389.99 - $389.99
    Current price $389.99
  • Original price $119.99 - Original price $119.99
    Original price
    $119.99
    $119.99 - $119.99
    Current price $119.99

    Cisco UCSC-MLOM-CSC-02 UCS C220 Network Adapter Router

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Made For Cisco UCS C220 Model Number- UCSC-MLOM-CSC-02 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $119.99 - Original price $119.99
    Original price
    $119.99
    $119.99 - $119.99
    Current price $119.99
  • Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price
    $149.99
    $149.99 - $149.99
    Current price $149.99

    Cisco SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3 1x Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS-0 Router SPA

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    1 x STM-1/OC-3c port SFP Modules Ordered Separately Model Number- SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty...

    View full details
    Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price
    $149.99
    $149.99 - $149.99
    Current price $149.99
  • Original price $349.99 - Original price $349.99
    Original price
    $349.99
    $349.99 - $349.99
    Current price $349.99

    Cisco 14X10GBE-WL-XFP CRS Series 14x 10GE XFP Router Module

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    14x 10 GE XFP Network Ports Made for CRS Series Routers Model Number- 14X10GBE-WL-XFP Part Number- 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 14X10GBE-WL-XFP=, 14X10GBE-WL-...

    View full details
    Original price $349.99 - Original price $349.99
    Original price
    $349.99
    $349.99 - $349.99
    Current price $349.99
  • Original price $1,679.99 - Original price $1,679.99
    Original price
    $1,679.99
    $1,679.99 - $1,679.99
    Current price $1,679.99

    Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E SCE8000 Service Control Module

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    1 x serial console port, 1 x AUX port, 2 x 10/100/1000 GE Management ports, 2 x RJ-11 Bypass Ports Model Number- SCE8000-SCM-E Part Number- SCE800...

    View full details
    Original price $1,679.99 - Original price $1,679.99
    Original price
    $1,679.99
    $1,679.99 - $1,679.99
    Current price $1,679.99
  • Original price $1,799.99
    Original price $1,799.99 - Original price $1,799.99
    Original price $1,799.99
    Current price $244.99
    $244.99 - $244.99
    Current price $244.99

    Cisco RSP720-3CXL-GE 7600 Series 720 Router Route Switch Processor

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    2 Ports Media Type Supported- Twisted Pair Model Number-RSP720-3CXL-GE Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser ...

    View full details
    Original price $1,799.99
    Original price $1,799.99 - Original price $1,799.99
    Original price $1,799.99
    Current price $244.99
    $244.99 - $244.99
    Current price $244.99
  • Original price $2,250.00 - Original price $2,250.00
    Original price
    $2,250.00
    $2,250.00 - $2,250.00
    Current price $2,250.00

    Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 ASR 1000 Series SPA Interface Processor 40 Module

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    4x SPA Expansion Slots Bandwidth 40 Gbps Made for ASR 1002-X, ASR 1004, ASR 1006, ASR 1013 Model Number -ASR1000-SIP40 Reconditioned by -NetworkEq...

    View full details
    Original price $2,250.00 - Original price $2,250.00
    Original price
    $2,250.00
    $2,250.00 - $2,250.00
    Current price $2,250.00
  • Original price $675.00 - Original price $675.00
    Original price
    $675.00
    $675.00 - $675.00
    Current price $675.00

    Cisco ASR1002-F ASR 1000 4x 1GB SFP 1x Open SPA Slot Fixed ESP5 Router

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (2-RU) 1x 1 GbE Network Ports  4x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  1x SPA slot - Modules Ordered Separately 2x Dual ASR1002-PWR-AC Incl...

    View full details
    Original price $675.00 - Original price $675.00
    Original price
    $675.00
    $675.00 - $675.00
    Current price $675.00
×

Get Price & Availability