Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC-3/STM-1 2KM Transceiver Module

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $37.00 - Original price $37.00
Original price
$37.00
$37.00 - $37.00
Current price $37.00
Availability:
Only 4 left!
  • SFP Transceiver Module
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 2km Distance
  • MMF 
  • Model Number: SFP-OC3-SR
  • Reconditioned by - NetworkEquipment.net - with a 1 Year Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability