Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GE BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $89.99
Original price $89.99 - Original price $89.99
Original price $89.99
Current price $36.99
$36.99 - $36.99
Current price $36.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1x 10GE SFP+ Base-SR Transceiver
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • MMF, 26m-400m
  • Model Number- SFP-10G-SR-S
  • Part Number- SFP-10G-SR-S, SFP-10G-SR-S=, SFP-10G-SR-S-RF
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Services That Benefit You!

Purchasing made simple and guilt-free with Free US Ground Shipping on Any Purchase Over $250. Included is our guarantee and commitment to you of a 365 Day Green Light Hardware Warranty to ALL Enduser customers. 

×

Get Price & Availability