Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF LC Transceiver Module

CiscoSKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD

Price:
Sale price$65
Stock:
Re-stocking soon

Description

  • Form Factor : QSFP+ transceiver Plug-in module
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Cable Type : 40GBASE-BiDi
  • Data Link Protocol : 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interfaces : 1 x 40Gb Ethernet - LC multi-mode
  • Max Transfer Distance : 490 ft

Payment

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed