Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Nortel AA1419013-E5 Short-Haul MMF SFP Transceiver Module-Nortel-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$5.00
24

Description

  • E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm