Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Nortel AA1419013-E5 Short-Haul MMF SFP Transceiver Module

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $5.00 - Original price $5.00
Original price
$5.00
$5.00 - $5.00
Current price $5.00
Availability:
48 in stock, ready to be shipped
  • E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability