Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us! - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR DOM Optical SFP+ Transceiver

Original price $167.00 - Original price $167.00
Original price
$167.00
$167.00 - $167.00
Current price $167.00

Condition : New

Warranty : 365 Day Green Light

Shipping : Ground to Overnight Available

  • 10 Gigabit BASE-SR DOM
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • Model Number MA-SFP-10GB-SR, MA-SFP-10GB-SR=, MA-SFP-10GB-SR-RF
  • New in Original Box
SKU MA-SFP-10GB-SR-NEW
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Email Us!

support@networkequipment.net

Call Us

1(800)796-2947

Buy Back Program

We Buy Unwanted New and Used IT Hardware