Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T

Save 100%
JuniperSKU: EX-SFP-1GE-T

Price:
Sale price$0 Regular price$400
Stock:
In stock

Description

  • Interface : 1x LX 1000BASE-T, RJ-45
  • Wavelength 1270 nm to 1355 nm
  • Cable Distance : 100m
  • Model Number : EX-SFP-1GE-T
  • Part Number : EX-SFP-1GE-T, SFP-1GE-T
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Payment

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Bitcoin Bitcoin Cash DAI Diners Club Discover Elo Ethereum Google Pay JCB Litecoin Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay USDC Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed