Can't Find The Answer?   Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central  Or Email Us support@networkequipment.net

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GB BASE-SR Short Haul LC Optical XFP Tranceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$40.00$1,500.00
no-track-quantity

Description

  • Device Type : XFP transceiver module
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 980 ft
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Model Number : EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Condition : Seller refurbished