Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GB BASE-SR Short Haul LC Optical XFP Tranceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $1,500.00
Original price $1,500.00 - Original price $1,500.00
Original price $1,500.00
Current price $40.00
$40.00 - $40.00
Current price $40.00
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 850 nm Wavelength 
  • 980 ft Max Transfer Distance 
  • Model Number -EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability