.
Skip to content

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $4,000.00
Original price $4,000.00 - Original price $4,000.00
Original price $4,000.00
Current price $39.00
$39.00 - $39.00
Current price $39.00
Availability:
In stock
  • Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR Single-mode fiber optic
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR Single-mode fiber optic
  • Cable Distance : 10 km (6.2 miles)
  • Interface : 1 x LC 10GBase-LR
  • Model Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LR
  • Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LR
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Have Questions?

Contact Us via Phone or Chat

1(800)796-2947

365 Day Warranty To Enduser Customers

We Have Your Back

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare
×

Get Price & Shipping Estimate