Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1GB BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver w/ DOM-Cisco-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$69.99$142.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : SFP Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 1310 nm
    • Interfaces : 1000Base-LX/LH
    • Cable Distance : 550m - MMF and 10km - SMF
    • DOM Support : Yes
    • Model Number : GLC-LH-SMD
    • Part Number : GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-LH-SMD=, GLC-LH-SMD-RF
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers