Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER 10GB BASE-ER LC SMF Optical XFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $495.00 - Original price $495.00
Original price
$495.00
$495.00 - $495.00
Current price $495.00

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER: 10GbE 40 km single-mode pluggable interface.

  • Form Factor : XFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1550 nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 40 km
  • Interface : Base-ER
  • Model Number : EX-XFP-10GE-ER
  • Part Number : EX-XFP-10GE-ER

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability