Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 1GB BASE-BX SMF Optical BiDI SFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $98.00 - Original price $98.00
Original price
$98.00
$98.00 - $98.00
Current price $98.00
Juniper Networks Compatible SFP-GE40KT15R13 Vendor Name FS
Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX Max Cable Distance 40km
Connector LC simplex Optical Components DFB BiDi

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability