Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco CPAK-100GE-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 LC SMF Optical CPAK Transceiver

by Cisco
In Stock
Original price $1,845.00 - Original price $1,845.00
Original price
$1,845.00
$1,845.00 - $1,845.00
Current price $1,845.00

Condition : New

    • CPAK Transceiver
    • 1310 nm Wavelength
    • SMF Cable TYPE
    • 10km Cable Distance
    • 1x Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 - SC/PC SMF
    • Model Number  CPAK-100G-LR4
    • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Message Us for Price & Availability

I agree to my email being stored and used to receive the newsletter.