Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1G-SX SFP Short Haul Multimode Fiber Transceiver Module

CiscoSKU: MA-SFP-1GB-SR

Price:
Sale price$14.95
Stock:
In stock (40 units), ready to be shipped

Description

  • Wavelength :  850 nm
  • Fiber Type :  MMF
  • Max Distance :  220M   --- OM1
  • Optimized for Meraki equipment

Payment

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed