Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX MMF SFP Fiber Optic 1G Transceiver Module

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
Original price
$14.00
$14.00 - $14.00
Current price $14.00
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • SFP Fiber Optic 1G Transceiver
  • 850nm Wavelength 
  • MMF
  • 550m Range
  • Made for Cisco Meraki- MX75, MX85, MX95, MX105, MX250, MX450
  • Model Number- MA-SFP-1GB-SX
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability