Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us! - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Multimode Fiber Transceiver Module

Original price $14.95 - Original price $14.95
Original price
$14.95
$14.95 - $14.95
Current price $14.95

Condition : Reconditioned

Warranty : 365 Day Green Light

Shipping : Ground to Overnight Available

  • Wavelength :  850 nm
  • Fiber Type :  MMF
  • Max Distance :  220M   --- OM1
  • Optimized for Meraki equipment
SKU MA-SFP-1GB-SR
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Email Us!

support@networkequipment.net

Call Us

1(800)796-2947

Buy Back Program

We Buy Unwanted New and Used IT Hardware