Can't Find The Answer?   Email Us support@networkequipment.net   Or Call Us 1(800)796-2947 M-F US Central

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 100GB BASE-SR10 MMF Optical CFP Transceiver-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
  • Free Continental US shipping on orders over $295

  • 1 Year Warranty from NetworkEquipment.net
  • Save Money By Selling Us Back Your Old Gear

$244.99
no-track-quantity

Condition : NETEQ Reconditioned

Warranty  : 365 Day Green Light

Description

    • Form Factor : CFP Transceiver Pluggable Module
    • Wavelength : 850nm
    • Cable Type : MMF
    • Cable Distance : 200m
    • Interface : 100 Gigabit Ethernet BASE-SR10
    • Model Number : CFP-100GBASE-SR10
    • Part Number : CFP-100GBASE-SR10
  • Condition : Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers