Brocade SFP+ transceiver module 10G-SFPP-SR-8

BrocadeSKU: 10G-SFPP-SR-8

Price:
Sale price$14.97
Stock:
In stock (4 units), ready to be shipped

Description

  • Genuine Brocade Branded
  • Ports : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode
  • Device Type : SFP+ transceiver module
  • Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR
  • Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 980 ft
  • Features : Hot swap module replacement, Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
  • Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP+
  • Designed For : Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G

Payment

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed