Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

New Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GE BASE-LR/-LW XFP Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $377.99
Original price $377.99 - Original price $377.99
Original price $377.99
Current price $312.99
$312.99 - $312.99
Current price $312.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1310nm Wavelength 
  • 10GE BASE-LR/-LW OC-192/STM-64 SR-1
  • SMF
  • Model Number -XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability