Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GE BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00
Original price
$145.00
$145.00 - $145.00
Current price $145.00
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • SMF Cable Type
  • 10km Cable Distance
  • 1x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode x 2
  • Model SFP-10G-LR-S, SFP-10G-LR-S=, SFP-10G-LR-S-RF
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability