Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GB BASE-SR4 860nm MMF Optical QSFP Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $129.00 - Original price $129.00
Original price
$129.00
$129.00 - $129.00
Current price $129.00
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 840-860 nm Wavelength
  • 100GBase-SR4 MMF
  • 328 ft Max Distance
  • Model Number  - QSFP-100G-SR4-S
  • Condition : New Sealed Cisco Baggie by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability