Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S 100GE BASE-PSM4 1310nm MPO SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $175.99 - Original price $175.99
Original price
$175.99
$175.99 - $175.99
Current price $175.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • 1x 100GE BASE PSM4 QSFP, MPO
  • 1310 Wavelength 
  • 500km Cable Distance 
  • Made for 100G Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP ports
  • Model Number -QSFP-100G-PSM4-S
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability