Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100Mbps BASE-FX MMF LC SFP Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
Original price $0.00
$85.99
$85.99 - $85.99
Current price $85.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • SFP Transceiver
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • 100Mbps BASE-FX
  • Model Number- GLC-GE-100FX
  • Part Number- GLC-GE-100FX, GLC-GE-100FX=, GLC-GE-100FX-RF
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability