Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 10GE BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF XFP Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $474.99 - Original price $474.99
Original price
$474.99
$474.99 - $474.99
Current price $474.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • XFP Transceiver
  • 1554.13nm Wavelength 
  • SMF
  • 1x GE BASE-DWDM - LC
  • Model Number -DWDM-XFP-54.13
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability