Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G 40GE QSFP+ to 10GE SFP+ Adapter

Condition : New

Original price $195.99 - Original price $195.99
Original price
$195.99
$195.99 - $195.99
Current price $195.99
Availability:
More On The Way!
  • Adapter Module
  • 40GE BASE-SR4
  • MPO
  • 40GE QSFP to 10GE SFP+
  • Model Number- CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
  • Part Number- CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=, CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-RF
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability