Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco CPAK-100GE-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 LC SMF Optical CPAK Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $1,845.00 - Original price $1,845.00
Original price
$1,845.00
$1,845.00 - $1,845.00
Current price $1,845.00
  • CPAK Transceiver
  • 1310 nm Wavelength
  • SMF Cable TYPE
  • 10km Cable Distance
  • 1x Ethernet 100GBase-LR4 - SC/PC SMF
  • Model Number  CPAK-100G-LR4
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability