Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1 Gigabit Short Haul Multimode with DOM Optical SFP Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $250.00
Original price $250.00 - Original price $250.00
Original price $250.00
Current price $35.00
$35.00 - $35.00
Current price $35.00
Availability:
15 in stock, ready to be shipped
  • Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC with DOM
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • Models : GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-SX-MMD=, GLC-SX-MMD-RF

Free US Ground Shipping

Any Purchase Over $250

×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability