Skip to content

Switches


  • Juniper EX4550-EM-8XSFP EX4550 Series 8x 10GB SFP+ Switch Module-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX4550-EM-8XSFP EX4550 Series 8x 10GB SFP+ Switch Module-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $95.00 - Original price $95.00
    Original price
    $95.00
    $95.00 - $95.00
    Current price $95.00

    Juniper EX4550-EM-8XSFP EX4550 Series 8x 10GB SFP+ Switch Module

    Juniper

    8x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Ports  Made For Juniper EX4550 Switches Model Number EX4550-EM-8XSFP Reconditioned by -= NetworkEquipment.net...

    View full details
    Original price $95.00 - Original price $95.00
    Original price
    $95.00
    $95.00 - $95.00
    Current price $95.00
  • Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP EX4300 Series 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Switch Module-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP EX4300 Series 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Switch Module-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $1,395.00 - Original price $1,395.00
    Original price
    $1,395.00
    $1,395.00 - $1,395.00
    Current price $1,395.00

    Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP EX4300 Series 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Switch Module

    Juniper

    4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Uplink Ports Made for Juniper EX4300 Switches - EX4300-24T EX4300-24P EX4300-48T EX4300-48T-AFI EX4300-48P EX4300-...

    View full details
    Original price $1,395.00 - Original price $1,395.00
    Original price
    $1,395.00
    $1,395.00 - $1,395.00
    Current price $1,395.00
  • Juniper EX3300-24T EX3300 Series 24x 1GB RJ-45 4x 10GB SFP+ Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX3300-24T EX3300 Series 24x 1GB RJ-45 4x 10GB SFP+ Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 92% Save %
    Original price $4,500.00
    Original price $4,500.00 - Original price $4,500.00
    Original price $4,500.00
    Current price $345.00
    $345.00 - $345.00
    Current price $345.00

    Juniper EX3300-24T EX3300 Series 24x 1GB RJ-45 4x 10GB SFP+ Switch

    Juniper

    1RU Rackmount Hardware Included 24x GE RJ-45 Network Ports 4x 10GE SFP+ Uplink Ports 2x Uplink Ports Used for Stacking Model Numbers - EX3300-2...

    View full details
    Original price $4,500.00
    Original price $4,500.00 - Original price $4,500.00
    Original price $4,500.00
    Current price $345.00
    $345.00 - $345.00
    Current price $345.00
    Save 92% Save %
  • Juniper JPSU-650W-AC-AFO 650W AC Front-to-Back Airflow Power Supply-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper JPSU-650W-AC-AFO 650W AC Front-to-Back Airflow Power Supply-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $275.00 - Original price $275.00
    Original price
    $275.00
    $275.00 - $275.00
    Current price $275.00

    Juniper JPSU-650W-AC-AFO 650W AC Front-to-Back Airflow Power Supply

    Juniper

    JPSU-650W-AC-AFO: Juniper 650W AC power supply 650W AC Capacity Made For EX4550, QFX3500, QFX3600, QFX5100 Front-To-Back Airflow (AFO) Model N...

    View full details
    Original price $275.00 - Original price $275.00
    Original price
    $275.00
    $275.00 - $275.00
    Current price $275.00
  • Juniper EX3300-24P EX3300 Series 24x 1GbE PoE+ RJ-45 4x 10GB SFP+ Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX3300-24P EX3300 Series 24x 1GbE PoE+ RJ-45 4x 10GB SFP+ Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 86% Save %
    Original price $4,500.00
    Original price $4,500.00 - Original price $4,500.00
    Original price $4,500.00
    Current price $645.00
    $645.00 - $645.00
    Current price $645.00

    Juniper EX3300-24P EX3300 Series 24x 1GbE PoE+ RJ-45 4x 10GB SFP+ Switch

    Juniper

    24x 1GbE PoE+ RJ-45 Ports 4x 10GE SFP+ Uplink Ports Built-in Fan Tray 405W POE Budget 1RU Rack Mount Hardware Model Numbers - EX3300-24P, EX33...

    View full details
    Original price $4,500.00
    Original price $4,500.00 - Original price $4,500.00
    Original price $4,500.00
    Current price $645.00
    $645.00 - $645.00
    Current price $645.00
    Save 86% Save %
  • Juniper JPSU-350-AC-AFO 350W AC Front-to-Back Airflow Power Supply-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper JPSU-350-AC-AFO 350W AC Front-to-Back Airflow Power Supply-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 62% Save %
    Original price $495.00
    Original price $495.00 - Original price $495.00
    Original price $495.00
    Current price $189.00
    $189.00 - $189.00
    Current price $189.00

    Juniper JPSU-350-AC-AFO 350W AC Front-to-Back Airflow Power Supply

    Juniper

    350W Power Made for Juniper EX4300 Series Front-to-Back Airflow Model Number - JPSU-350-AC-AFO Reconditioned by -= NetworkEquipment.net =- with a...

    View full details
    Original price $495.00
    Original price $495.00 - Original price $495.00
    Original price $495.00
    Current price $189.00
    $189.00 - $189.00
    Current price $189.00
    Save 62% Save %
  • Juniper MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Router Interface Card-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Router Interface Card-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $385.00 - Original price $385.00
    Original price
    $385.00
    $385.00 - $385.00
    Current price $385.00

    Juniper MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Router Interface Card

    Juniper

    1x 10GBASE-SR - LC MMF Made for some Juniper MX Routers Model Number -  MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP Reconditioned by -= NetworkEquipment.net =- with a 365 w...

    View full details
    Original price $385.00 - Original price $385.00
    Original price
    $385.00
    $385.00 - $385.00
    Current price $385.00
  • Juniper EX-UM-8X8SFP EX4300-32F Series 8x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Switch Module-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX-UM-8X8SFP EX4300-32F Series 8x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Switch Module-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $1,250.00 - Original price $1,250.00
    Original price
    $1,250.00
    $1,250.00 - $1,250.00
    Current price $1,250.00

    Juniper EX-UM-8X8SFP EX4300-32F Series 8x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Switch Module

    Juniper

    8x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Uplink Ports Made for Juniper Switches EX4300-32F EX4300-32F-DC EX4300-32F-S Model Numbers - EX-UM-8X8SFP,EX-UM-8X8SF...

    View full details
    Original price $1,250.00 - Original price $1,250.00
    Original price
    $1,250.00
    $1,250.00 - $1,250.00
    Current price $1,250.00
  • Juniper EX4300-32F 32x 1GB SFP 4x 10GB SFP+ 2x 40GB QSFP+ FtoB AFO Air Switch Dual AC-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX4300-32F 32x 1GB SFP 4x 10GB SFP+ 2x 40GB QSFP+ FtoB AFO Air Switch Dual AC-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 84% Save %
    Original price $21,500.00
    Original price $21,500.00 - Original price $21,500.00
    Original price $21,500.00
    Current price $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00

    Juniper EX4300-32F 32x 1GB SFP 4x 10GB SFP+ 2x 40GB QSFP+ FtoB AFO Air Switch Dual AC

    Juniper

    Dual AC Power and Rackmount Hardware Included AFO Front-To-Back Airflow Fans and Power Supply 32x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Network Ports 4x 10 Gigab...

    View full details
    Original price $21,500.00
    Original price $21,500.00 - Original price $21,500.00
    Original price $21,500.00
    Current price $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00
    Save 84% Save %
  • Juniper EX4300-32F 32x 1Gb SFP 4x 10Gb SFP+ 2x 40GB QSFP+ AFO Switch 1AC-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX4300-32F 32x 1Gb SFP 4x 10Gb SFP+ 2x 40GB QSFP+ AFO Switch 1AC-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 84% Save %
    Original price $21,500.00
    Original price $21,500.00 - Original price $21,500.00
    Original price $21,500.00
    Current price $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00

    Juniper EX4300-32F 32x 1Gb SFP 4x 10Gb SFP+ 2x 40GB QSFP+ AFO Switch 1AC

    Juniper

    Single AC Power and Rackmount Hardware Included AFO Front-To-Back Airflow Fans and Power Supply 32x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Network Ports 4x 10 Gig...

    View full details
    Original price $21,500.00
    Original price $21,500.00 - Original price $21,500.00
    Original price $21,500.00
    Current price $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00
    Save 84% Save %
  • Juniper QFX5100-48S-3AFO 48x 10GB SFP+ 6x 40GB QSFP+ AC Power Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper QFX5100-48S-3AFO 48x 10GB SFP+ 6x 40GB QSFP+ AC Power Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 12% Save %
    Original price $2,832.99
    Original price $2,832.99 - Original price $2,832.99
    Original price $2,832.99
    Current price $2,495.00
    $2,495.00 - $2,495.00
    Current price $2,495.00

    Juniper QFX5100-48S-3AFO 48x 10GB SFP+ 6x 40GB QSFP+ AC Power Switch

    Juniper

    1RU Rackmount and Rail Hardware Included 48x 10GE SFP+ Network Ports 6x 40GE QSFP+ Uplink Ports 5x QFX5100-FAN-AFO Fan Modules Included with Fro...

    View full details
    Original price $2,832.99
    Original price $2,832.99 - Original price $2,832.99
    Original price $2,832.99
    Current price $2,495.00
    $2,495.00 - $2,495.00
    Current price $2,495.00
    Save 12% Save %
  • Juniper QFX10002-72Q QFX 10002 Series 72x 40GB QSFP+ AC Power Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $8,395.00 - Original price $8,395.00
    Original price
    $8,395.00
    $8,395.00 - $8,395.00
    Current price $8,395.00

    Juniper QFX10002-72Q QFX 10002 Series 72x 40GB QSFP+ AC Power Switch

    Juniper

    1RU Rackmount Hardware Included 72x 40GE QSFP+ Network Ports 3x QFX10002-FAN Fan Trays Included with Front-to-Back Airflow 4x JPSU-1600W-AC-AFO 16...

    View full details
    Original price $8,395.00 - Original price $8,395.00
    Original price
    $8,395.00
    $8,395.00 - $8,395.00
    Current price $8,395.00
  • Juniper EX4500-40F-VC1-BF 40x 10GB SFP+ 2x Mod Slot Back-to-Front Airflow Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX4500-40F-VC1-BF 40x 10GB SFP+ 2x Mod Slot Back-to-Front Airflow Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $695.00 - Original price $695.00
    Original price
    $695.00
    $695.00 - $695.00
    Current price $695.00

    Juniper EX4500-40F-VC1-BF 40x 10GB SFP+ 2x Mod Slot Back-to-Front Airflow Switch

    Juniper

    Comes with Rackmounts and proper 110V Power Cords 40x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Ports 1x EX4500-VC1-128G Virtual Chassis Module which holds...

    View full details
    Original price $695.00 - Original price $695.00
    Original price
    $695.00
    $695.00 - $695.00
    Current price $695.00
  • Juniper QFX10002-72Q-DC QFX 10002 72x 40GB QSFP+ Switch DC Power-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $7,995.00 - Original price $7,995.00
    Original price
    $7,995.00
    $7,995.00 - $7,995.00
    Current price $7,995.00

    Juniper QFX10002-72Q-DC QFX 10002 72x 40GB QSFP+ Switch DC Power

    Juniper

    1RU Rackmount Hardware Included 72x 40GE QSFP+ Network Ports 3x QFX10002-FAN Fan Trays Included with Front-to-Back Airflow 4x JPSU-1600W-DC-AFO 16...

    View full details
    Original price $7,995.00 - Original price $7,995.00
    Original price
    $7,995.00
    $7,995.00 - $7,995.00
    Current price $7,995.00
  • Juniper QFX3500-48S4Q-AFI 48x 10GB SFP+ 4x 40GB QSFP+ Back-to-Front Air Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper QFX3500-48S4Q-AFI 48x 10GB SFP+ 4x 40GB QSFP+ Back-to-Front Air Switch-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Original price $795.00 - Original price $795.00
    Original price
    $795.00
    $795.00 - $795.00
    Current price $795.00

    Juniper QFX3500-48S4Q-AFI 48x 10GB SFP+ 4x 40GB QSFP+ Back-to-Front Air Switch

    Juniper

    48x 10GbE SFP+ Network Ports 4x 40GbE QSFP+ Uplink Ports Management Board QFX3500-MB Included Back-to-Front Airflow (FRU to Port Side Airflow) ...

    View full details
    Original price $795.00 - Original price $795.00
    Original price
    $795.00
    $795.00 - $795.00
    Current price $795.00
  • Juniper JPSU-650W-AC-AFI 650W AC Back-to-Front Airflow Switch Power Supply-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 80% Save %
    Original price $1,500.00
    Original price $1,500.00 - Original price $1,500.00
    Original price $1,500.00
    Current price $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00

    Juniper JPSU-650W-AC-AFI 650W AC Back-to-Front Airflow Switch Power Supply

    Juniper

    650 Watt Power AC 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz, 7.8-3.8 Amp Made for Juniper EX4550 Switches Back-to-Front Airflow Model Numbers - JPSU-650W-AC-AFI, QFXC01...

    View full details
    Original price $1,500.00
    Original price $1,500.00 - Original price $1,500.00
    Original price $1,500.00
    Current price $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00
    Save 80% Save %
  • Juniper EX4200-24F 24x 1GB SFP 4x 10G SFP+ Switch Dual AC Power-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Juniper EX4200-24F 24x 1GB SFP 4x 10G SFP+ Switch Dual AC Power-Juniper-NetworkEquipment.net
    Save 98% Save %
    Original price $16,000.00
    Original price $16,000.00 - Original price $16,000.00
    Original price $16,000.00
    Current price $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00

    Juniper EX4200-24F 24x 1GB SFP 4x 10G SFP+ Switch Dual AC Power

    Juniper

    Dual AC Power Supplies and 4-Port 10G Uplink Module Included 24x GbE SFP Network Ports 2x  Stack Ports 2x EX-PWR-320-AC Power Supplies 1RU Rack...

    View full details
    Original price $16,000.00
    Original price $16,000.00 - Original price $16,000.00
    Original price $16,000.00
    Current price $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00
    Save 98% Save %