Skip to content

Routing

  • Original price $719.99 - Original price $719.99
    Original price $719.99
    $795.00
    $795.00 - $795.00
    Current price $795.00

    NEW Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP MX Series 20x 1GB SFP Router Module

    Juniper

    2x 1 GE SFP Network Ports  Made for Juniper MX-series MX240, MX480, MX80, MX960 Routers SFP Modules Not Included and Available Model Number MIC-3D...

    View full details
    Original price $719.99 - Original price $719.99
    Original price $719.99
    $795.00
    $795.00 - $795.00
    Current price $795.00
  • Original price $4,354.99
    Original price $4,354.99 - Original price $4,354.99
    Original price $4,354.99
    Current price $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00

    Juniper MIC-3D-4CHOC3-2CHOC12 MX Series 4x Channelized OC3/2 Router Module

    Juniper

    4x Channelized OC3/2 Network Ports  SFP Modules Ordered Separately Made for MX Series Routers Model Number-MIC-3D-4CHOC3-2CHOC12 Reconditioned by ...

    View full details
    Original price $4,354.99
    Original price $4,354.99 - Original price $4,354.99
    Original price $4,354.99
    Current price $3,495.00
    $3,495.00 - $3,495.00
    Current price $3,495.00
  • Original price $195.99 - Original price $195.99
    Original price
    $195.99
    $195.99 - $195.99
    Current price $195.99

    NEW Juniper PB-4CHDS3-QPP M-Series 4-Port Channelized DS3 IQ PIC Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    4x DS3 Network Ports DS3, DS1, DS0 Compatible with Juniper M320 Router Junos OS Release 6.2 and later Made for M-Series Model Number- PB-4CHDS3-QP...

    View full details
    Original price $195.99 - Original price $195.99
    Original price
    $195.99
    $195.99 - $195.99
    Current price $195.99
  • Original price $439.00 - Original price $439.00
    Original price
    $439.00
    $439.00 - $439.00
    Current price $439.00

    NEW Juniper M120-FPC2 M Series M120 Type 2 Flexible PIC Concentrator Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    4x Expansion Slots - Modules Ordered Separately Made for Juniper M-series M120 Routers Model Number -M120-FPC2 New with a 365 Day Warranty to Endu...

    View full details
    Original price $439.00 - Original price $439.00
    Original price
    $439.00
    $439.00 - $439.00
    Current price $439.00
  • Original price $395.00 - Original price $395.00
    Original price
    $395.00
    $395.00 - $395.00
    Current price $395.00

    Juniper PE-4DS3 M Series 4x DS3 PIC Expansion Router Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    4x DS3 PIC Expansion Uplink Ports  Compatible Devices Juniper M7i, M10i Routers Made for M Series Routers Model Number- PE-4DS3 Reconditioned by -...

    View full details
    Original price $395.00 - Original price $395.00
    Original price
    $395.00
    $395.00 - $395.00
    Current price $395.00
  • Original price $4,273.99 - Original price $4,273.99
    Original price
    $4,273.99
    $4,273.99 - $4,273.99
    Current price $4,273.99

    NEW Juniper SRX5K-SCB3 SRX Series SCB3 Switch Control Board Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    1 (free) x Routing Engine slot (Routing Engine sold separately) Network Ports  Juniper SRX5400, SRX5600, SRX5800 Services Gateways Model Number -S...

    View full details
    Original price $4,273.99 - Original price $4,273.99
    Original price
    $4,273.99
    $4,273.99 - $4,273.99
    Current price $4,273.99
  • Original price $244.99 - Original price $244.99
    Original price
    $244.99
    $244.99 - $244.99
    Current price $244.99

    Juniper ERX-OCXA256M-MOD E Series 4x OC3STM1 1x OC12/STM4 Router Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    4x OC3STM1 1x OC12/STM4 Network Ports Made for E Series Model Number- ERX-OCXA256M-MOD Part Number- ERX-OCXA256M-MOD Reconditioned by -NetworkEqui...

    View full details
    Original price $244.99 - Original price $244.99
    Original price
    $244.99
    $244.99 - $244.99
    Current price $244.99
  • Original price $599.99 - Original price $599.99
    Original price
    $599.99
    $599.99 - $599.99
    Current price $599.99

    NEW Juniper SRX3K-16GE-SFP SRX Series 16x 1GE SFP Router Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    16x 1 GE SFP Network Ports  9.3 and later Junos OS  Model Number -SRX3K-16GE-SFP New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $599.99 - Original price $599.99
    Original price
    $599.99
    $599.99 - $599.99
    Current price $599.99
  • Original price $6,995.00 - Original price $6,995.00
    Original price
    $6,995.00
    $6,995.00 - $6,995.00
    Current price $6,995.00

    Juniper MIC-3D-4COC3-1COC12-CE Circuit Emulation Router Module w/ SFP

    Juniper

    4x OC3/STM1 ports Network Ports  1x channelized OC12/STM4 port (down to DS0) Uplink Ports  Junos OS Release 12.2 and later Made for MX240, MX480, ...

    View full details
    Original price $6,995.00 - Original price $6,995.00
    Original price
    $6,995.00
    $6,995.00 - $6,995.00
    Current price $6,995.00
  • Original price $4,031.99 - Original price $4,031.99
    Original price
    $4,031.99
    $4,031.99 - $4,031.99
    Current price $4,031.99

    NEW Juniper RE-S-1800X4-32G MX Series Quad core 1.8GHz CPU 32 GE Routing Engine

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    1x 1 GE Network Ports  Made for Juniper MX Series Model Number- RE-S-1800X4-32G-S New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $4,031.99 - Original price $4,031.99
    Original price
    $4,031.99
    $4,031.99 - $4,031.99
    Current price $4,031.99
  • Original price $1,495.00 - Original price $1,495.00
    Original price
    $1,495.00
    $1,495.00 - $1,495.00
    Current price $1,495.00

    NEW Juniper MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP MX Series 10x 10GB SFP+ Router Module

    Juniper

    10x 10 GE SFP+ Network Ports  SFP Modules Ordered Separately Model Number MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $1,495.00 - Original price $1,495.00
    Original price
    $1,495.00
    $1,495.00 - $1,495.00
    Current price $1,495.00
  • Original price $95.99 - Original price $95.99
    Original price
    $95.99
    $95.99 - $95.99
    Current price $95.99

    NEW Juniper PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR M Series 1-Port STM-4/OC-12 Sonet SMF-IR Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    1x STM-4/OC-12 Sonet SMF-IR Network Ports Compatible with Juniper M5, M10, M7i, M10i Made for Juniper M Series Model Number- PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR Par...

    View full details
    Original price $95.99 - Original price $95.99
    Original price
    $95.99
    $95.99 - $95.99
    Current price $95.99
  • Original price $4,495.00 - Original price $4,495.00
    Original price
    $4,495.00
    $4,495.00 - $4,495.00
    Current price $4,495.00

    NEW Juniper MX5-T-AC MX5 Series 20x 1GE SFP 4x 10GE XFP Router Chassis

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 20x 1 GE SFP (1x MIC-3D-20GE-SFP installed) Network Ports  4x 10 GE XFP (built-in MIC) Uplink Ports  2x 500W AC Power ...

    View full details
    Original price $4,495.00 - Original price $4,495.00
    Original price
    $4,495.00
    $4,495.00 - $4,495.00
    Current price $4,495.00
  • Original price $862.99 - Original price $862.99
    Original price
    $862.99
    $862.99 - $862.99
    Current price $862.99

    Juniper DPCE-X-40GE-SFP MX Series 40-Port GE SFP Enhanced Services DPC

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    40x 1 GE SFP Network Ports  SFP Modules Ordered Separately Junos OS Release 8.4 and later Made for MX Series Model Number -DPCE-X-40GE-SFP Recondi...

    View full details
    Original price $862.99 - Original price $862.99
    Original price
    $862.99
    $862.99 - $862.99
    Current price $862.99
  • Original price $36,795.00 - Original price $36,795.00
    Original price
    $36,795.00
    $36,795.00 - $36,795.00
    Current price $36,795.00

    NEW Juniper MIC3-100G-DWDM MX Series 1x 100GB OTU4 Router Module

    Juniper

    1x 100 Gigabit OTU4 (DWDM) Network Ports  Model Number -MIC3-100G-DWDM New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $36,795.00 - Original price $36,795.00
    Original price
    $36,795.00
    $36,795.00 - $36,795.00
    Current price $36,795.00
  • Original price $468.99 - Original price $468.99
    Original price
    $468.99
    $468.99 - $468.99
    Current price $468.99

    NEW Juniper M320-FPC3 M Series Flexible PIC Concentrator Type3 Router Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    2 (max) PICs Supported 20 Gbps Throughput Made for M320 Model Number- M320-FPC3-E2 Part Number- M320-FPC3-E2 New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduse...

    View full details
    Original price $468.99 - Original price $468.99
    Original price
    $468.99
    $468.99 - $468.99
    Current price $468.99
  • Original price $474.99 - Original price $474.99
    Original price
    $474.99
    $474.99 - $474.99
    Current price $474.99

    NEW Juniper MX-FPC2 MX Series 2x Slot Flexible PIC Concentrator DPC Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    2x Slots for Type 2 PIC's - ordered separately Made for Juniper MX Series Model Number -MX-FPC2 New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $474.99 - Original price $474.99
    Original price
    $474.99
    $474.99 - $474.99
    Current price $474.99
  • Original price $21,995.00 - Original price $21,995.00
    Original price
    $21,995.00
    $21,995.00 - $21,995.00
    Current price $21,995.00

    Juniper MPC3E-3D-NG MX Series Enhanced Next Generation Expansion Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    Made for Juniper MX Series Model Number -MPC3E-3D-NG Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $21,995.00 - Original price $21,995.00
    Original price
    $21,995.00
    $21,995.00 - $21,995.00
    Current price $21,995.00
  • Original price $16,695.99 - Original price $16,695.99
    Original price
    $16,695.99
    $16,695.99 - $16,695.99
    Current price $16,695.99

    Juniper MS-MPC-128G MX Series Router 128GB Multi Service MPC

    Juniper

    128GB and processing capabilities 1.2GHz NPU CPU Works with MS-MPCs and MS-DPCs Made for MX Series Model Number- MS-MPC-128G Reconditioned by -Net...

    View full details
    Original price $16,695.99 - Original price $16,695.99
    Original price
    $16,695.99
    $16,695.99 - $16,695.99
    Current price $16,695.99
  • Original price $8,995.00 - Original price $8,995.00
    Original price
    $8,995.00
    $8,995.00 - $8,995.00
    Current price $8,995.00

    Juniper MPC3E-3D-NG-R-B MX Series 2x Slot Expansion Module

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    2 Module Slots  Made for MX Series Model Number- MPC3E-3D-NG-R-B Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Custom...

    View full details
    Original price $8,995.00 - Original price $8,995.00
    Original price
    $8,995.00
    $8,995.00 - $8,995.00
    Current price $8,995.00
  • Original price $2,895.00 - Original price $2,895.00
    Original price
    $2,895.00
    $2,895.00 - $2,895.00
    Current price $2,895.00

    Juniper MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP MX Series 1x 100GB CFP Router Module

    Juniper

    1x 100 GE CFP Network Ports  Made for MX Series Routers Model Number - MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day...

    View full details
    Original price $2,895.00 - Original price $2,895.00
    Original price
    $2,895.00
    $2,895.00 - $2,895.00
    Current price $2,895.00
  • Original price $9,995.00 - Original price $9,995.00
    Original price
    $9,995.00
    $9,995.00 - $9,995.00
    Current price $9,995.00

    Juniper MIC-MRATE MX2000 Series 12x MultiRate QSFP+/28 Router Module

    Juniper

    12x MultiRate QSFP+/28 Uplink Ports  Made for MX2000 Series Routers Model Number- MIC-MRATE Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day...

    View full details
    Original price $9,995.00 - Original price $9,995.00
    Original price
    $9,995.00
    $9,995.00 - $9,995.00
    Current price $9,995.00
  • Original price $142.99 - Original price $142.99
    Original price
    $142.99
    $142.99 - $142.99
    Current price $142.99

    Juniper SRX3K-NPC SRX3000 Series Network Processing Card

    Juniper
    More On The Way!

    Made for SRX3000 Model Number -SRX3K-NPC Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $142.99 - Original price $142.99
    Original price
    $142.99
    $142.99 - $142.99
    Current price $142.99
  • Original price $515.99 - Original price $515.99
    Original price $515.99
    $595.00
    $595.00 - $595.00
    Current price $595.00

    Juniper MIC-3D-40GE-TX MX Series 40x 1 GbE Router Module

    Juniper

    40 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Model Number-MIC-3D-40GE-TX Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $515.99 - Original price $515.99
    Original price $515.99
    $595.00
    $595.00 - $595.00
    Current price $595.00
×

Get Price & Availability