Skip to content

Router -> Cisco

  • Original price $745.00 - Original price $745.00
    Original price
    $745.00
    $745.00 - $745.00
    Current price $745.00

    Cisco C1111-4PLTEEA ISR 1000 LTE 4x GbE 1x 1GB Combo Router with Antennas / Power

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    with antennas and power adapter 1x GbE WAN, 4x 1 GE LAN PoE+ Network Ports  1x 1 GE Combo (SFP/RJ-45) Uplink Ports North America LTE Compatible...

    View full details
    Original price $745.00 - Original price $745.00
    Original price
    $745.00
    $745.00 - $745.00
    Current price $745.00
  • Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00

    Cisco Refresh ISR4351-AX/K9 3x GbE Security and Applications Router

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Rack Mounts Included (2-RU) 3x GbE Network Ports  1x AC Power Supply Included (PWR-4450-AC) Security and Applications Licenses Model Number - ISR4...

    View full details
    Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00
  • Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00

    Cisco ASR1006 ASR Modular Router Dual AC Power

    Cisco
    Only 2 left!

    7x Total Module Slots 2x Route Processor Slots 2x ESP Module Slots No Modules Included ... Many Choices 2x ASR1006-PWR-AC Power Supplies Included ...

    View full details
    Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00
  • Original price $895.00 - Original price $895.00
    Original price
    $895.00
    $895.00 - $895.00
    Current price $895.00

    Cisco ISR4321-AX/K9 Integrated Services 4321 Security Router - No Clock Issue

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 24x GbE Network Ports  2x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  2x NIM (EHWIC) slots - module ordered separately Permanent Security a...

    View full details
    Original price $895.00 - Original price $895.00
    Original price
    $895.00
    $895.00 - $895.00
    Current price $895.00
  • Original price $4,622.99
    Original price $4,622.99 - Original price $4,622.99
    Original price $4,622.99
    Current price $150.00
    $150.00 - $150.00
    Current price $150.00

    Cisco ASR1000-RP1 ASR 1000 Series Route Processor Module

    Cisco
    Only 3 left!

    1x GbE Network Port Made for ASR 1000 Series Router Model Number - ASR1000-RP1 Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light ...

    View full details
    Original price $4,622.99
    Original price $4,622.99 - Original price $4,622.99
    Original price $4,622.99
    Current price $150.00
    $150.00 - $150.00
    Current price $150.00
  • Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00

    Cisco SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter Version 2

    Cisco
    Only 2 left!

    8-Port T1/E1 Module Made for Cisco ASR series Model - SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser ...

    View full details
    Original price $995.00 - Original price $995.00
    Original price
    $995.00
    $995.00 - $995.00
    Current price $995.00
  • Original price $2,795.00 - Original price $2,795.00
    Original price
    $2,795.00
    $2,795.00 - $2,795.00
    Current price $2,795.00

    Cisco ISR4451-X-AX-K9 Integrated Services 4451 AX Router Apps/Security Single AC

    Cisco
    Only 1 left!

    Rack Mounts Included (1-RU) 4x GbE (WAN or LAN) Network Ports  4x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  1x AC Power Supply Included Permanent Base, Security, and...

    View full details
    Original price $2,795.00 - Original price $2,795.00
    Original price
    $2,795.00
    $2,795.00 - $2,795.00
    Current price $2,795.00
  • Original price $3,295.00 - Original price $3,295.00
    Original price
    $3,295.00
    $3,295.00 - $3,295.00
    Current price $3,295.00

    Cisco ISR4451-X/K9 4x GbE 4x 1GB SFP 6x Slot Router AC Power

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included (2-RU) 4x GbE Network Ports  4x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  1x AC Power Supply Model Number -ISR4451-X/K9 Reconditioned by- networ...

    View full details
    Original price $3,295.00 - Original price $3,295.00
    Original price
    $3,295.00
    $3,295.00 - $3,295.00
    Current price $3,295.00
  • Original price $795.00
    Original price $795.00 - Original price $795.00
    Original price $795.00
    Current price $395.00
    $395.00 - $395.00
    Current price $395.00

    Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP ISR 4000 1x 1GB Combo (SFP/RJ-45) Router Module

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    1x 1 GE Combo (SFP/RJ-45) Network Ports  Made for ISR 4000 Series Routers Model Number - NIM-1GE-CU-SFP Reconditioned by -= NetworkEquipment.net =...

    View full details
    Original price $795.00
    Original price $795.00 - Original price $795.00
    Original price $795.00
    Current price $395.00
    $395.00 - $395.00
    Current price $395.00
  • Original price $2,245.00 - Original price $2,245.00
    Original price
    $2,245.00
    $2,245.00 - $2,245.00
    Current price $2,245.00

    Cisco ISR4351-AX/K9 Integrated Services 4351 AX Router

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Rack Mounts Included (2-RU) 3x 1 GbE Network Ports  3x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  3x NIM, 2x Enhanced service-module (SM-X), 1x Onboard ISC slot - Mod...

    View full details
    Original price $2,245.00 - Original price $2,245.00
    Original price
    $2,245.00
    $2,245.00 - $2,245.00
    Current price $2,245.00
  • Original price $1,344.99
    Original price $1,344.99 - Original price $1,344.99
    Original price $1,344.99
    Current price $98.00
    $98.00 - $98.00
    Current price $98.00

    Cisco C2901-VSEC/K9 Security and Voice Router w/ Extra Cards

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    With Rackmount Hardware and Power Cord Qty 1 - VIC3-4FXS/DID Module Qty 1 - VIC2-2FXO Module Qty 1 - Internal PVDM3-16 Module 2x 1 GbE Network Por...

    View full details
    Original price $1,344.99
    Original price $1,344.99 - Original price $1,344.99
    Original price $1,344.99
    Current price $98.00
    $98.00 - $98.00
    Current price $98.00
  • Original price $1,250.00 - Original price $1,250.00
    Original price
    $1,250.00
    $1,250.00 - $1,250.00
    Current price $1,250.00

    Cisco SM-X-ES3-24-P 24-Port POE+ Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module

    Cisco

    24 x GbE PoE+ For Cisco 4451-X, 3900 Series, 2900 Series Routers Model Number-SM-X-ES3-24-P Reconditioned with a 1 Year Green Light Warranty for ...

    View full details
    Original price $1,250.00 - Original price $1,250.00
    Original price
    $1,250.00
    $1,250.00 - $1,250.00
    Current price $1,250.00
  • Original price $8.99 - Original price $8.99
    Original price
    $8.99
    $8.99 - $8.99
    Current price $8.99

    NEW Cisco ACS-4330-RM-19 ISR 4000 Series 19 Inch Router Rackmount Kit

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Made For Cisco 4330 ISR Router Model Number- ACS-4430-RM-19 New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $8.99 - Original price $8.99
    Original price
    $8.99
    $8.99 - $8.99
    Current price $8.99
  • Original price $920.99 - Original price $920.99
    Original price
    $920.99
    $920.99 - $920.99
    Current price $920.99

    Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V 6x 1GE SFP Broadband Processing Engine

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    6x GE SFP (three active and three standby) Uplink Ports  Made for uBR10012 Model Number -UBR-MC3GX60V Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with...

    View full details
    Original price $920.99 - Original price $920.99
    Original price
    $920.99
    $920.99 - $920.99
    Current price $920.99
  • Original price $1,232.99
    Original price $1,232.99 - Original price $1,232.99
    Original price $1,232.99
    Current price $799.99
    $799.99 - $799.99
    Current price $799.99

    Cisco UBR10-PWR-AC 2400 W AC PEM Power Supply for uBR10012 Router

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    Power supply - internal 200–240 VAC (50 or 60 Hz), 13A Input Voltage  Made For uBR10012 Model Number -UBR10-PWR-AC Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipm...

    View full details
    Original price $1,232.99
    Original price $1,232.99 - Original price $1,232.99
    Original price $1,232.99
    Current price $799.99
    $799.99 - $799.99
    Current price $799.99
  • Original price $1,675.00 - Original price $1,675.00
    Original price
    $1,675.00
    $1,675.00 - $1,675.00
    Current price $1,675.00

    Cisco ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 4x 1GB SFP 3x Open SPA Slot Router w/ ESP5

    Cisco

    Rack Mounts Included 1x 1 GbE Network Ports  4x 1 GE SFP Uplink Ports  3x SPA Slots -Power Supply Ordered Separately 2x Dual ASR1002-PWR-AC Inclu...

    View full details
    Original price $1,675.00 - Original price $1,675.00
    Original price
    $1,675.00
    $1,675.00 - $1,675.00
    Current price $1,675.00
  • Original price $39.99 - Original price $39.99
    Original price
    $39.99
    $39.99 - $39.99
    Current price $39.99

    Cisco PWR-60W-AC 60 Watt 12V 5A AC Power Supply for 880 Series Routers

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    60 Watt Power Capacity AC 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 2-5 A Input Voltage Model Number- PWR-60W-AC Part Number- PWR-60W-AC, PWR-60W-AC=, PWR-60W-AC-RF ...

    View full details
    Original price $39.99 - Original price $39.99
    Original price
    $39.99
    $39.99 - $39.99
    Current price $39.99
  • Original price $9,750.00 - Original price $9,750.00
    Original price
    $9,750.00
    $9,750.00 - $9,750.00
    Current price $9,750.00

    Cisco A9K-MPA-1x40GE ASR 9000 1x 40GB QSFP+ Modular Port Adapter

    Cisco

    1x 40 GE QSFP+ Network Ports  Model Number -A9K-MPA-1x40GE Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $9,750.00 - Original price $9,750.00
    Original price
    $9,750.00
    $9,750.00 - $9,750.00
    Current price $9,750.00
  • Original price $495.00 - Original price $495.00
    Original price
    $495.00
    $495.00 - $495.00
    Current price $495.00

    Cisco 15454-10G-XR ONS 15454 OC-192 Multiple-Reach Optics XFP Router Line Card

    Cisco

    1x OC-192 - XFP slot Uplink Ports  Made for Cisco ONS 15454 Series Model Number -15454-10G-XR Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 D...

    View full details
    Original price $495.00 - Original price $495.00
    Original price
    $495.00
    $495.00 - $495.00
    Current price $495.00
  • Original price $195.00 - Original price $195.00
    Original price
    $195.00
    $195.00 - $195.00
    Current price $195.00

    NEW Cisco C887VA-K9 880 Series ISR 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-Mode Router

    Cisco

    4x FE RJ-45 Network Ports  1x 60W External Power Adapter Included (PWR-60W-AC) Model Number -C887VA-K9 New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Cust...

    View full details
    Original price $195.00 - Original price $195.00
    Original price
    $195.00
    $195.00 - $195.00
    Current price $195.00
  • Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price
    $149.99
    $149.99 - $149.99
    Current price $149.99

    Cisco 7600-ES+20G3CXL 7600 Series 20x 1GE SFP Router Line Card w/ DFC-3CXL

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    2x 10 GE XFP Network Ports  Made for Cisco 7600, 7604, 7604 Security Bundle, 7606, 7606 Security Bundle, 7606-S, 7609, 7609 Security Bundle, 7609-...

    View full details
    Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price
    $149.99
    $149.99 - $149.99
    Current price $149.99
  • Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $274.00
    $274.00 - $274.00
    Current price $274.00

    Cisco A900-IMA1X ASR 901 Series 1x 10GE XFP Router Interface Card

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    1x 10 GE XFP XFP Modules Ordered Separately Made for ASR 901 Series Model Number - A900-IMA1X Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 D...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $274.00
    $274.00 - $274.00
    Current price $274.00
  • Original price $135.99 - Original price $135.99
    Original price
    $135.99
    $135.99 - $135.99
    Current price $135.99

    Cisco PEM-DC 7600 Series DC Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 Router

    Cisco
    More On The Way!

    3300 W Maximum Power Capacity –40.5 to –72 VDC Minimum to Maximum DC Input Voltage Made For Cisco CISCO7606 Model Number -PEM-DC Reconditioned by ...

    View full details
    Original price $135.99 - Original price $135.99
    Original price
    $135.99
    $135.99 - $135.99
    Current price $135.99
  • Original price $1,595.00 - Original price $1,595.00
    Original price
    $1,595.00
    $1,595.00 - $1,595.00
    Current price $1,595.00

    Cisco A9K-MPA-20X10GE ASR 9000 20x 10GB SFP+ Modular Port Adapter

    Cisco

    20x 10 GE SFP+ Network Ports  Model Number-A9K-MPA-20X10GE Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $1,595.00 - Original price $1,595.00
    Original price
    $1,595.00
    $1,595.00 - $1,595.00
    Current price $1,595.00
×

Get Price & Availability