Skip to content

Optics/Transceivers

SFP, SFP+, Ethernet, etc.
  • Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99
    Current price $45.00
    $45.00 - $45.00
    Current price $45.00

    Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-TA-1M 1M 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Cisco Meraki
    Only 3 left!

    Cisco Meraki 10Gb TwinAx Cable (1M) 3.28 Ft. Twinaxial Network Cable SFP+ 10G Transceivers on Both Ends Model Number MA-CBL-TA-1M Reconditioned b...

    View full details
    Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99
    Current price $45.00
    $45.00 - $45.00
    Current price $45.00
  • Original price $57.99
    Original price $57.99 - Original price $57.99
    Original price $57.99
    Current price $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M 1m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Cisco EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M: SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1-meter length. Interface : SFP+ Cable Type : ...

    View full details
    Original price $57.99
    Original price $57.99 - Original price $57.99
    Original price $57.99
    Current price $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Original price $42.00 - Original price $42.00
    Original price
    $42.00
    $42.00 - $42.00
    Current price $42.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T GbE BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver

    Juniper

    Model Number-QFX-SFP-1GE-T  Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light warranty for enduser customers.

    Original price $42.00 - Original price $42.00
    Original price
    $42.00
    $42.00 - $42.00
    Current price $42.00
  • Original price $128.00 - Original price $128.00
    Original price
    $128.00
    $128.00 - $128.00
    Current price $128.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10GB BASE-LRM LC MMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM: SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet LRM Optics, 1,310 nm for 220 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF). Form Factor : S...

    View full details
    Original price $128.00 - Original price $128.00
    Original price
    $128.00
    $128.00 - $128.00
    Current price $128.00
  • Original price $295.00 - Original price $295.00
    Original price
    $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB BASE-LR Optical SFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

    10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Wavelength  SMF Cable Type  10km (maximum) Cable Distance  Model Number- QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment...

    View full details
    Original price $295.00 - Original price $295.00
    Original price
    $295.00
    $295.00 - $295.00
    Current price $295.00
  • Original price $332.00 - Original price $332.00
    Original price
    $332.00
    $332.00 - $332.00
    Current price $332.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER 10GB BASE-ER SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

    10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm Wavelength  40km Cable Distance  Juniper EX2300 Ethernet Switches Model Number -EX-SFP-10GE-ER Reconditioned by -NetworkE...

    View full details
    Original price $332.00 - Original price $332.00
    Original price
    $332.00
    $332.00 - $332.00
    Current price $332.00
  • Original price $107.00 - Original price $107.00
    Original price
    $107.00
    $107.00 - $107.00
    Current price $107.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-5M 5m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m Length  SFP+ to SFP+ Model Number- QFX-SFP-DAC-5M Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light...

    View full details
    Original price $107.00 - Original price $107.00
    Original price
    $107.00
    $107.00 - $107.00
    Current price $107.00
  • Original price $74.00 - Original price $74.00
    Original price
    $74.00
    $74.00 - $74.00
    Current price $74.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA 3m 10GB SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Active Direct Attach Copper Cable Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA 3m 10 Gigabit SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3m Length  SFP+ to SFP+ Model Number- QFX-SFP-DAC...

    View full details
    Original price $74.00 - Original price $74.00
    Original price
    $74.00
    $74.00 - $74.00
    Current price $74.00
  • Original price $44.95 - Original price $44.95
    Original price
    $44.95
    $44.95 - $44.95
    Current price $44.95

    Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M 1m 1x 40GB QSFP+ to 4x 10GB SFP+ DA Breakout Cable

    Juniper

    Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m Cable Distance  1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Model Number -QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 3...

    View full details
    Original price $44.95 - Original price $44.95
    Original price
    $44.95
    $44.95 - $44.95
    Current price $44.95
  • Original price $469.00 - Original price $469.00
    Original price
    $469.00
    $469.00 - $469.00
    Current price $469.00

    Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 40GB BASE-ESR4 MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

      QSFP+ Transceiver 850nm Wavelength MMF Cable  Model Number- QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warrant...

    View full details
    Original price $469.00 - Original price $469.00
    Original price
    $469.00
    $469.00 - $469.00
    Current price $469.00
  • Original price $135.99
    Original price $135.99 - Original price $135.99
    Original price $135.99
    Current price $134.00
    $134.00 - $134.00
    Current price $134.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA 1m 10GB SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m Cable Distance  SFP+ to SFP+ Model Number- QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365...

    View full details
    Original price $135.99
    Original price $135.99 - Original price $135.99
    Original price $135.99
    Current price $134.00
    $134.00 - $134.00
    Current price $134.00
  • Original price $1,145.00 - Original price $1,145.00
    Original price
    $1,145.00
    $1,145.00 - $1,145.00
    Current price $1,145.00

    NEW Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 40GB BASE-ESR4 MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

    QSFP+ Transceiver 850nm Wavelength  MMF Cable Type  Model Number- QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $1,145.00 - Original price $1,145.00
    Original price
    $1,145.00
    $1,145.00 - $1,145.00
    Current price $1,145.00
  • Original price $52.00 - Original price $52.00
    Original price
    $52.00
    $52.00 - $52.00
    Current price $52.00

    Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

      1x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ 850nm Wavelength  MMF Cable Type 150m Cable Distance  Designed for Juniper Networks QFX Series Model Number- QFX-QSFP-40...

    View full details
    Original price $52.00 - Original price $52.00
    Original price
    $52.00
    $52.00 - $52.00
    Current price $52.00
  • Original price $77.00 - Original price $77.00
    Original price
    $77.00
    $77.00 - $77.00
    Current price $77.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX 10GB BASE-SX MMF SFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

    100% Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Model Number- QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light warranty f...

    View full details
    Original price $77.00 - Original price $77.00
    Original price
    $77.00
    $77.00 - $77.00
    Current price $77.00
  • Original price $29.00 - Original price $29.00
    Original price
    $29.00
    $29.00 - $29.00
    Current price $29.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

    Juniper

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR: SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on single-mode fiber-optic (SMF). Cabling...

    View full details
    Original price $29.00 - Original price $29.00
    Original price
    $29.00
    $29.00 - $29.00
    Current price $29.00
  • Original price $745.00 - Original price $745.00
    Original price
    $745.00
    $745.00 - $745.00
    Current price $745.00

    Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 100GB BASE-LR4 SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

    Juniper

    1x 100 Gigabit BASE-LR4 SMF Made for Juniper QFX10002, QFX10008, QFX10016 Switches Model Number - JNP-QSFP-100G-L4 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquip...

    View full details
    Original price $745.00 - Original price $745.00
    Original price
    $745.00
    $745.00 - $745.00
    Current price $745.00
  • Original price $139.00 - Original price $139.00
    Original price
    $139.00
    $139.00 - $139.00
    Current price $139.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX 1GB BASE-LX Dual-LC LX SFP Transceiver

    Juniper

    Model Number- QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light warranty for enduser customers

    Original price $139.00 - Original price $139.00
    Original price
    $139.00
    $139.00 - $139.00
    Current price $139.00
  • Original price $164.00 - Original price $164.00
    Original price
    $164.00
    $164.00 - $164.00
    Current price $164.00

    Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M 3m 40GB QSFP+ to 4x 10GB SFP+ Breakout Cable

    Juniper

    3m Length  Direct Attach Breakout Cable 1x 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Model Number -QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with...

    View full details
    Original price $164.00 - Original price $164.00
    Original price
    $164.00
    $164.00 - $164.00
    Current price $164.00
  • Original price $95.99
    Original price $95.99 - Original price $95.99
    Original price $95.99
    Current price $64.95
    $64.95 - $64.95
    Current price $64.95

    Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M 3m 40GB QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    40 Gigabit QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m Length  Model Number: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green ...

    View full details
    Original price $95.99
    Original price $95.99 - Original price $95.99
    Original price $95.99
    Current price $64.95
    $64.95 - $64.95
    Current price $64.95
  • Original price $139.00 - Original price $139.00
    Original price
    $139.00
    $139.00 - $139.00
    Current price $139.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA 5m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m Cable Length  Model Number -QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty t...

    View full details
    Original price $139.00 - Original price $139.00
    Original price
    $139.00
    $139.00 - $139.00
    Current price $139.00
  • Original price $139.00 - Original price $139.00
    Original price
    $139.00
    $139.00 - $139.00
    Current price $139.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA 7m 10GB SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m Cable Length  Model Number -QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Green Light ...

    View full details
    Original price $139.00 - Original price $139.00
    Original price
    $139.00
    $139.00 - $139.00
    Current price $139.00
  • Original price $55.99
    Original price $55.99 - Original price $55.99
    Original price $55.99
    Current price $54.00
    $54.00 - $54.00
    Current price $54.00

    Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-3M 3m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m Cable Distance  SFP+ to SFP+ Model Number- QFX-SFP-DAC-3M Reconditioned by- NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365-day Gre...

    View full details
    Original price $55.99
    Original price $55.99 - Original price $55.99
    Original price $55.99
    Current price $54.00
    $54.00 - $54.00
    Current price $54.00
  • Original price $121.00 - Original price $121.00
    Original price
    $121.00
    $121.00 - $121.00
    Current price $121.00

    NEW Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-5M 5m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Juniper

    Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m Cable Distance  SFP+ to SFP+ Model Number- QFX-SFP-DAC-5M New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $121.00 - Original price $121.00
    Original price
    $121.00
    $121.00 - $121.00
    Current price $121.00
  • Original price $10,795.00 - Original price $10,795.00
    Original price
    $10,795.00
    $10,795.00 - $10,795.00
    Current price $10,795.00

    NEW Juniper QFX10000-36Q QFX 10000 Series 36x 40GB QSFP+ Switch Line Card

    Juniper

    36x 40 GE QSFP+ Network Ports  QFX 10000 Series Model Number -QFX10000-36Q New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers

    Original price $10,795.00 - Original price $10,795.00
    Original price
    $10,795.00
    $10,795.00 - $10,795.00
    Current price $10,795.00
  • Original price $245.00 - Original price $245.00
    Original price
    $245.00
    $245.00 - $245.00
    Current price $245.00

    NEW Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GB BASE-SR4 860nm MMF Optical QSFP Transceiver

    Cisco
    25 in stock

    Wavelength : 840-860 nm Interface : 100GBase-SR4 MMF Max Transfer Distance : 328 ft Model Number : QSFP-100G-SR4-S Part Number : QSFP-100G-S...

    View full details
    Original price $245.00 - Original price $245.00
    Original price
    $245.00
    $245.00 - $245.00
    Current price $245.00
  • Original price $32.95 - Original price $32.95
    Original price
    $32.95
    $32.95 - $32.95
    Current price $32.95

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco
    14 in stock

    30m, 100m, 150m Cable Distance  Designed for Cisco Switches w/ QSFP ports Model Number - QSFP-40G-SR4 Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- wi...

    View full details
    Original price $32.95 - Original price $32.95
    Original price
    $32.95
    $32.95 - $32.95
    Current price $32.95
  • Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00
    Original price
    $145.00
    $145.00 - $145.00
    Current price $145.00

    NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco
    45 in stock

    1310nm Wavelength SMF Cable Type 10 km Cable Distance 1x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode x 2 Model SFP-10G-LR-S, SFP-10G-LR-S=, SFP-10G...

    View full details
    Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00
    Original price
    $145.00
    $145.00 - $145.00
    Current price $145.00
  • Original price $225.00 - Original price $225.00
    Original price
    $225.00
    $225.00 - $225.00
    Current price $225.00

    Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 7m 40GB QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

    Cisco

    QSFP+ Transceiver Cable Network cable - SFF-8436 7 Meter Designed for -Cisco Nexus 3172PQ, 3172TQ, 6001, 6001P, 6001T, 6004, 6004 24 x 40GE Ports/...

    View full details
    Original price $225.00 - Original price $225.00
    Original price
    $225.00
    $225.00 - $225.00
    Current price $225.00
  • Original price $195.99
    Original price $195.99 - Original price $195.99
    Original price $195.99
    Current price $53.00
    $53.00 - $53.00
    Current price $53.00

    Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M 5m 1x 40GB QSFP+ to 4x 10GB SFP+ Breakout Cable

    Cisco

    Passive 16.4 ft  1x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ to 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Designed for -Cisco Nexus 3064-E, 3064-E Reversed Airflow LAN Enterprise License Bundle...

    View full details
    Original price $195.99
    Original price $195.99 - Original price $195.99
    Original price $195.99
    Current price $53.00
    $53.00 - $53.00
    Current price $53.00
  • Original price $76.99 - Original price $76.99
    Original price
    $76.99
    $76.99 - $76.99
    Current price $76.99

    Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco

    10 Gigabit BASE-LR SFP+ 1260-1355 Wavelength Uses SMF Cabling Up to 10km Cable Distance Model Number :ONS-SC+-10G-LR, ONS-SC+-10G-LR=, ONS-SC+...

    View full details
    Original price $76.99 - Original price $76.99
    Original price
    $76.99
    $76.99 - $76.99
    Current price $76.99
  • Original price $162.99
    Original price $162.99 - Original price $162.99
    Original price $162.99
    Current price $89.99
    $89.99 - $89.99
    Current price $89.99

    NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco
    20 in stock

    SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310 nm Wavelength Uses SMF Cabling 10 km Cable Distance 1x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode x 2 Interface Mod...

    View full details
    Original price $162.99
    Original price $162.99 - Original price $162.99
    Original price $162.99
    Current price $89.99
    $89.99 - $89.99
    Current price $89.99
  • Original price $167.00 - Original price $167.00
    Original price
    $167.00
    $167.00 - $167.00
    Current price $167.00

    NEW Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR DOM Optical SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco Meraki

    10 Gigabit BASE-SR DOM 850nm Wavelength Model Number MA-SFP-10GB-SR, MA-SFP-10GB-SR=, MA-SFP-10GB-SR-RF New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Cu...

    View full details
    Original price $167.00 - Original price $167.00
    Original price
    $167.00
    $167.00 - $167.00
    Current price $167.00
  • Original price $354.99 - Original price $354.99
    Original price
    $354.99
    $354.99 - $354.99
    Current price $354.99

    Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40GB BASE-LR4 1310nm SMF LC QSFP Transceiver

    Cisco

    1x 40GBASE-LR4 Port SMF-LC 1310 nm Wavelength SMF Cable 10 km max Distance Model Numbers - QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP-40G-LR4=, QSFP-40G-LR4-RF Reconditi...

    View full details
    Original price $354.99 - Original price $354.99
    Original price
    $354.99
    $354.99 - $354.99
    Current price $354.99
  • Original price $53.00 - Original price $53.00
    Original price
    $53.00
    $53.00 - $53.00
    Current price $53.00

    Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M 3m 1x 40GB QSFP+ to 4x 10GB SFP+ Breakout Cable

    Cisco

    Network cable - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 Passive 10 ft Length  1 x QSFP+ - male 4 x SFP+ - male Designed For -Cisco Nexus 3064-E, 3064-E Reverse...

    View full details
    Original price $53.00 - Original price $53.00
    Original price
    $53.00
    $53.00 - $53.00
    Current price $53.00
  • Original price $5.00 - Original price $5.00
    Original price
    $5.00
    $5.00 - $5.00
    Current price $5.00

    Nortel AA1419013-E5 Short-Haul MMF SFP Transceiver Module

    Nortel
    48 in stock

    E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode up to 1800 ft 850 nm

    Original price $5.00 - Original price $5.00
    Original price
    $5.00
    $5.00 - $5.00
    Current price $5.00
  • Original price $8.00 - Original price $8.00
    Original price
    $8.00
    $8.00 - $8.00
    Current price $8.00

    Nortel AA1403001-E5 XFP 10Gb Transceiver Module

    Nortel
    10 in stock

    Transceiver type : XFP Device Type : Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type : Plug-in module Connectivity Technology : Wired Application : 10GBAS...

    View full details
    Original price $8.00 - Original price $8.00
    Original price
    $8.00
    $8.00 - $8.00
    Current price $8.00
×

Get Price & Availability

×

Get Price & Availability