Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC-3/STM-1 2KM transceiver module

CiscoSKU: SFP-OC3-SR

Price:
Sale price$37
Stock:
In stock (4 units), ready to be shipped

Description

  • Model Number: SFP-OC3-SR - Genuine Cisco
  • Device Type: Plug-in module
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Date Rate: 155Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Power Budget: 10dB
  • Max Reach Distance: 2km
  • Transmit Power: -19~-14dBm
  • Receive Sensitivity: -32dBm
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Power Consumption: 1W
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operation Temperature: -10~80 °C
  • DDMI: With
  • Application: SONET/SDH
  • Certifications: CE, FCC, TUV, UL, RoHS, ISO9000:2001

Payment

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed