Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us! - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

Save 45% Save 45%
Original price $162.99
Original price $162.99 - Original price $162.99
Original price $162.99
Current price $89.99
$89.99 - $89.99
Current price $89.99

Condition : New

Warranty : 365 Day Green Light

Shipping : Ground to Overnight Available

    • SFP+ Transceiver Module
    • 1310 nm Wavelength
    • Uses SMF Cabling
    • 10 km Cable Distance
    • 1x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode x 2 Interface
    • Model Number SFP-10G-LR-S, SFP-10G-LR-S=, SFP-10G-LR-S-RF
    • New Factory Sealed Bag
SKU SFP-10G-LR-S-NEW
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Email Us!

support@networkequipment.net

Call Us

1(800)796-2947

Buy Back Program

We Buy Unwanted New and Used IT Hardware