Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us! - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

Original price $145.00 - Original price $145.00
Original price
$145.00
$145.00 - $145.00
Current price $145.00

Condition : New

Warranty : 365 Day Green Light

Shipping : Ground to Overnight Available

    • 1310nm Wavelength
    • SMF Cable Type
    • 10 km Cable Distance
    • 1x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode x 2
    • Model SFP-10G-LR-S, SFP-10G-LR-S=, SFP-10G-LR-S-RF
    • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
    SKU SFP-10G-LR-NEW
    Free Shipping In The US

    On Orders Above $295+

    Email Us!

    support@networkequipment.net

    Call Us

    1(800)796-2947

    Buy Back Program

    We Buy Unwanted New and Used IT Hardware