Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us! - support@networkequipment.net

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40GB BASE-LR4 1310nm SMF LC QSFP Transceiver

Original price $354.99 - Original price $354.99
Original price
$354.99
$354.99 - $354.99
Current price $354.99

Condition : Reconditioned

Warranty : 365 Day Green Light

Shipping : Ground to Overnight Available

  • 1x 40GBASE-LR4 Port SMF-LC
  • 1310 nm Wavelength
  • SMF Cable
  • 10 km max Distance
  • OTU3 QSFP
  • Model Numbers - QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP-40G-LR4=, QSFP-40G-LR4-RF
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
SKU QSFP-40G-LR4-REF
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Email Us!

support@networkequipment.net

Call Us

1(800)796-2947

Buy Back Program

We Buy Unwanted New and Used IT Hardware