Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

NEW Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 40GB BASE-ESR4 MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

Condition : New

Original price $1,145.00 - Original price $1,145.00
Original price
$1,145.00
$1,145.00 - $1,145.00
Current price $1,145.00
  • QSFP+ Transceiver
  • 850nm Wavelength 
  • MMF Cable Type 
  • Model Number- QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
  • New with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability