Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us - support@networkequipment.net

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 40GB BASE-ESR4 MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

Condition : Reconditioned

Original price $469.00 - Original price $469.00
Original price
$469.00
$469.00 - $469.00
Current price $469.00

 

  • QSFP+ Transceiver
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • MMF Cable 
  • Model Number- QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
  • Reconditioned by -NetworkEquipment.net- with a 365 Day Warranty to Enduser Customers
×

Get Price & Availability