Skip to content

Have Questions? Email Us! - support@networkequipment.net

Nortel AA1419015-E5 GE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
Original price
$6.00
$6.00 - $6.00
Current price $6.00

Condition : Reconditioned

Warranty : 365 Day Green Light

Shipping : Ground to Overnight Available

  • E5 SFP Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
SKU AA1419015-E5
Free Shipping In The US

On Orders Above $295+

Email Us!

support@networkequipment.net

Call Us

1(800)796-2947

Buy Back Program

We Buy Unwanted New and Used IT Hardware